VETERINARSKI TEHNIČARI - I1

1. Ahmetbašić Meliha
2. Buljubašić Emina
3. Bujaković Alis
4. Ćatić Lejla
5. Dedić Mersiha
6. Halilović Dajra
7. Henjel Ana
8. Kamenjašević Marija-Magdalena
9. Nurkić Ajla
10. Plavšić Lejla
11. Ramić Amira
12. Smajlović Ajla


Razrednica:
Mubera Aščić




KOZMETIČKI TEHNIČARI - I2

1. Aljić Sara
2. Banović Sara
3. Ćeškić Hatidža
4. Gušić Alema
5. Gušić Senija
6. Hamzić Adna
7. Hasičević Amina
8. Ibeljić Belma
9. Junuzovic Melisa
10. Memagić Šejla
11. Memišević Amina
12. Nišić Belma
13. Nišić Selma
14. Nočajević Selma
15. Osmančević Selma
16. Poljić Abida
17. Redžić Anesa
18. Rizvić Lamija
19. Suljić Eldana
20. Uzeirović Hena
21. Veselčić Anamaria


Razrednica:
Larisa Sufi spec.kozmetolog



FRIZER - I3

1. Aščić (Senad) Edin
2. Begičić (Armin) Ajna
3. Bičić (Senad) Selma
4. Bubić (Adil) Ramiza
5. Čamdžić (Adnan) Amer
6. Čeliković (Nermin) Lejla
7. Čivić (Džemil) Dženita
8. Džambić (Samir) Mernisa
9. Hajdarević (Alen) Amela
10. Hajdarević (Šahbaz) Amina
11. Haračić (Sejad) Aida
12. Hodžić (Amir) Elma
13. Hodžić (Mehmed) Selma
14. Hukić (Enes) Adela
15. Karić (Fatima) Ahmed
16. Kasumović (Midhat) Riad
17. Makaretović (Nehrudin) Erna
18. Mešaljić (Elvir) Enisa
19. Mujačić Huremović (Alen) Enis
20. Mulać (Emir) Amila
21. Mustafić (Senad) Safeta
22. Omerović (Mersudin) Amina
23. Osmanović (Omer) Almira
24. Smajić (Suljo) Abdel
25. Trokić (Mirsad) Emina
26. Zahirović (Mirza) Melina


Razrednica
Adila Hasanbegović




FRIZER - I4

1. Berberović Lejla
2. Budimlija Ismar
3. Čavalić Edna
4. Čivić Edina
5. Daljac Lejla
6. Džekić Zilka
7. Gerović Aida
8. Husagić Adelina
9. Huskić Adi
10. Kovačević Jasminko
11. Maksimović Deni
12. Mašić Elma
13. Mitrović Nikolina
14. Mujić Sabina
15. Mujkanović Sadeta
16. Mujkić Minela
17. Mušanović Belma
18. Oštraković Amar
19. Pašić Aldijana
20. Ribić Almerisa
21. Saletović Segmedina
22. Salčinović Aid
23. Šabić Enela
24. Šabić Murisa
25. Trgovčević Merisa
26. Zoletić Tarik


Razrednica
Amra Hadžibeganović




KROJAČ - I5

1. Alibašić Emina
2. Alić Adna
3. Bukvarević Almira
4. Dorić Belma
5. Dropić Lejla
6. Džinić Amila
7. Fatić Eldina
8. Granić Zumreta
9. Hadžić Alisa
10. Hajdarević Amina
11. Idrizović Asja
12. Imširović Ajla
13. Jahić Halida
14. Marić Lorena
15. Musanović Mediha
16. Mutapčić Amna
17. Ramić Ilda
18. Sakić Nerma
19. Salkanović Fadila
20. Soljankić Meliha
21. Suljić Amel
22. Šabić Almira


Razrednik
Nedžad Dizdarević

Bosne srebrene br.8.
75000 TUZLA 
Tuzlanski kanton, Bosna i Hercegovina

+387  35/282-548
jumsstuzla@gmail.com